Staff Directory

Olga Adams

4th Grade Teacher

Stacy Alexakos

Interventionist

Susan Alonzo

Long Term Substitute

Ellie Begg

1st Grade Teacher

Kristin Bennett

Art Teacher

Lois Bouman

Assistant

Carol Bowman

4th Grade Teacher

Kalli Brauer

Speech Language Pathologist

Cathryn Caulfield

Lunch/Playground Supervisor

Dorota Citak

ELL Teacher

Robin Conklin

Lunch/Playground Supervisor

Sheila Creaser

Learning Resource Center Director

Diane Culhane

ELL Teacher

Jorge Del Cid

Custodian

Carole Delahunty

Secretary

Alexis Drennen

4th Grade Teacher

Samantha Duda

Special Education

Colleen Engle

4th Grade Teacher

Amy Ferguson

ELL Teacher

Mary Flessas

Curriculum and Innovation Coach

Debbie Fontaine

Lunch/Playground Supervisor

Susana Franco

Lunch/Playground Supervisor

Richard Geati

Physical Education Teacher

Suzanne Herrick

3rd Grade Teacher

Kiley Isaacson

3rd Grade Teacher

Elizabeth Jacks

Special Education Teacher

Neena Kallookulangara

Psychologist

Karen Klawans

1st Grade Teacher

Emily Kruzel

Assistant Principal

Filomena Kulesza

Interventionist

Mary Ann Lazarski

Assistant

Edyta Maciuszek

Assistant

Christina Mikos

Special Education Teacher

Orlando Molina

Custodian

Colleen Moreno

1st Grade Teacher

Dana Nathan

2nd Grade Teacher

Simona Otrava

Assistant

Sommer Palumbo

2nd Grade Teacher

Katie Parchert

1st Grade Teacher

Christine Photopulos

5th Grade Teacher

Jessa Ramos

Nurse

Tobie Rangell

Social Worker

Claire Robinson

2nd Grade Teacher

Andrea Romanelli

Lunch/Playground Supervisor

Eva Rossi

Lunch Supervisor

Annette Russo

2nd Grade Teacher

Mary Ryan

2nd Grade Teacher

Sophia Salisbury

Physical Education Teacher

Randy Satovitz

3rd Grade Teacher

Kristin Surz

5th Grade Teacher

Karen Szwed

ACE Teacher

MacKenzie Till

3rd Grade Teacher

William Timmins

Principal

Kathryn Van Eck

Music Teacher

Taylor West

5th Grade Teacher

Joni Wille

5th Grade Teacher

Kelley Zerfahs

Assistant Principal (temporary)

Gabriel Ziecina

Custodian